Samstag 29/2 (Tag 1)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
29020900 Sa 29/02 09:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp D Idd Sportsklubb Hotspurs Kvik Halden FK Gul    
29021000 Sa 29/02 09:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp C Vang Skoleidrettslag Kvik Halden FK Rød    
29021200 Sa 29/02 09:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G7 (f 2013) Grp C Kvik Halden FK Oransje Idd Sportsklubb United    
29020901 Sa 29/02 09:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G6 Grp A Idd Sportsklubb Blå Kvik Halden FK 2    
29021001 Sa 29/02 09:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G6 Grp A Idd Sportsklubb Rød Tistedalen TIF 2    
29021201 Sa 29/02 09:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G7 (f 2013) Grp D Tistedalen TIF Svart Kvik Halden FK Hvit    
29020902 Sa 29/02 09:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G6 Grp B Kvik Halden FK 3 Kvik Halden FK 1    
29021002 Sa 29/02 09:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp C Tistedalen TIF Rød Vang Skoleidrettslag    
29021202 Sa 29/02 09:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G6 Grp B Idd Sportsklubb Hvit Tistedalen TIF 1    
29020903 Sa 29/02 09:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G6 Grp A Kvik Halden FK 2 Idd Sportsklubb Rød    
29021003 Sa 29/02 09:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp D Berg IL Rød Tistedalen TIF Svart    
29021203 Sa 29/02 09:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G7 (f 2013) Grp C Idd Sportsklubb United Kvik Halden FK Rød    
29020904 Sa 29/02 10:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp D Idd Sportsklubb Hotspurs Kvik Halden FK Hvit    
29021004 Sa 29/02 10:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G6 Grp A Idd Sportsklubb Blå Tistedalen TIF 2    
29021204 Sa 29/02 10:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G7 (f 2013) Grp C Kvik Halden FK Oransje Tistedalen TIF Rød    
29020905 Sa 29/02 10:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G6 Grp B Tistedalen TIF 1 Kvik Halden FK 3    
29021005 Sa 29/02 10:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp C Idd Sportsklubb United Vang Skoleidrettslag    
29021205 Sa 29/02 10:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G7 (f 2013) Grp D Kvik Halden FK Gul Berg IL Rød    
29020906 Sa 29/02 10:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G6 Grp A Idd Sportsklubb Rød Idd Sportsklubb Blå    
29021006 Sa 29/02 10:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G6 Grp B Kvik Halden FK 1 Idd Sportsklubb Hvit    
29021206 Sa 29/02 10:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G6 Grp A Tistedalen TIF 2 Kvik Halden FK 2    
29020907 Sa 29/02 10:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp C Vang Skoleidrettslag Kvik Halden FK Oransje    
29021007 Sa 29/02 10:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp D Tistedalen TIF Svart Idd Sportsklubb Hotspurs    
29021207 Sa 29/02 10:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G7 (f 2013) Grp C Kvik Halden FK Rød Tistedalen TIF Rød    
29020908 Sa 29/02 11:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp D Kvik Halden FK Hvit Berg IL Rød    
29021008 Sa 29/02 11:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp B Kvik Halden FK Blå Berg IL Blå    
29021208 Sa 29/02 11:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G6 Grp B Tistedalen TIF 1 Kvik Halden FK 1    
29020909 Sa 29/02 11:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp D Kvik Halden FK Gul Tistedalen TIF Svart    
29021209 Sa 29/02 11:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G6 Grp B Idd Sportsklubb Hvit Kvik Halden FK 3    
29020910 Sa 29/02 11:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp A Idd Sportsklubb Atletico Kvik Halden FK Grønn    
29021009 Sa 29/02 11:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp B Idd Sportsklubb City Kvik Halden FK Sort    
29020911 Sa 29/02 11:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Lilla Tistedalen TIF Hvit    
29021010 Sa 29/02 11:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 J7 (f 2013) Grp A Berg IL Hvit Kvik Halden FK Hvit    
29021210 Sa 29/02 11:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 J7 (f 2013) Grp A Ekholt BK Diamonds Kvik Halden FK Rød    
29020912 Sa 29/02 12:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp B Berg IL Blå Idd Sportsklubb City    
29021011 Sa 29/02 12:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp B Kvik Halden FK Sort Kvik Halden FK Blå    
29020913 Sa 29/02 12:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp A Tistedalen TIF Hvit Idd Sportsklubb Atletico    
29021012 Sa 29/02 12:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Grønn Kvik Halden FK Lilla    
29021211 Sa 29/02 12:15 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 J7 (f 2013) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Rød Berg IL Hvit    
29020914 Sa 29/02 12:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp B Kvik Halden FK Sort Berg IL Blå    
29021013 Sa 29/02 12:30 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 J7 (f 2013) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Hvit Ekholt BK Diamonds    
29021014 Sa 29/02 12:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 G7 (f 2013) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Grønn Tistedalen TIF Hvit    
29021212 Sa 29/02 12:45 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 G7 (f 2013) Grp B Kvik Halden FK Blå Idd Sportsklubb City    
29020915 Sa 29/02 13:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 1 G7 (f 2013) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Lilla Idd Sportsklubb Atletico    
29021015 Sa 29/02 13:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 2 J7 (f 2013) Grp A Ekholt BK Diamonds Berg IL Hvit    
29021213 Sa 29/02 13:00 Sa 29/02 3'r 3 J7 (f 2013) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Hvit Kvik Halden FK Rød    
29020800 Sa 29/02 13:40 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Blå Berg IL Blå    
29020801 Sa 29/02 14:00 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Hvit Berg IL Rød    
29020802 Sa 29/02 14:20 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Tistedalen TIF Kvik Halden FK Rød    
29020803 Sa 29/02 14:40 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Berg IL Rød Kvik Halden FK Blå    
29020804 Sa 29/02 15:00 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Berg IL Blå Kvik Halden FK Rød    
29020805 Sa 29/02 15:20 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Hvit Tistedalen TIF    
29020806 Sa 29/02 15:40 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Rød Berg IL Rød    
29020807 Sa 29/02 16:00 Sa 29/02 7'r J10 (f 2010) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Borgen IL lilla    
29020808 Sa 29/02 16:20 Sa 29/02 7'r J10 (f 2010) Grp A Tistedalen TIF Tune IL    
29020809 Sa 29/02 16:40 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Hvit Berg IL Blå    
29020810 Sa 29/02 17:00 Sa 29/02 7'r G10 (f 2010) Grp A Tistedalen TIF Kvik Halden FK Blå    
29020811 Sa 29/02 17:20 Sa 29/02 7'r J10 (f 2010) Grp A Borgen IL lilla Tistedalen TIF    
29020812 Sa 29/02 17:40 Sa 29/02 7'r J10 (f 2010) Grp A Tune IL Kvik Halden FK    
29020813 Sa 29/02 18:20 Sa 29/02 7'r J10 (f 2010) Grp A Borgen IL lilla Tune IL    
29020814 Sa 29/02 18:40 Sa 29/02 7'r J10 (f 2010) Grp A Tistedalen TIF Kvik Halden FK