Sonntag 1/3 (Tag 2)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
01030100 So 01/03 09:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp A Idd Sportsklubb Blå Borgen IL Hvit    
01030200 So 01/03 09:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp A Torp IF Kvik Halden FK Svart    
01030101 So 01/03 09:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp B IFK Strömstad 1 Blå Kvik Halden FK Hvit    
01030201 So 01/03 09:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp B Kvik Halden FK Gul Borgen IL Brun    
01030102 So 01/03 09:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Svart Idd Sportsklubb Blå    
01030202 So 01/03 09:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp A Borgen IL Hvit Torp IF    
01030103 So 01/03 10:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp B Borgen IL Brun IFK Strömstad 1 Blå    
01030203 So 01/03 10:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp B Kvik Halden FK Hvit Kvik Halden FK Gul    
01030104 So 01/03 10:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp A Aremark IF Rød Eika Krapfo...lubben Hvit    
01030204 So 01/03 10:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp A Kvik Halden FK 2 Svart Kvik Halden FK 5 Blå    
01030105 So 01/03 10:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp A Borgen IL Hvit Kvik Halden FK Svart    
01030205 So 01/03 10:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp A Torp IF Idd Sportsklubb Blå    
01030106 So 01/03 11:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp B Kvik Halden FK Hvit Borgen IL Brun    
01030206 So 01/03 11:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp B Kvik Halden FK Gul IFK Strömstad 1 Blå    
01030107 So 01/03 11:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp A Kvik Halden FK 5 Blå Aremark IF Rød    
01030207 So 01/03 11:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp A Eika Krapfo...lubben Hvit Kvik Halden FK 2 Svart    
01030108 So 01/03 11:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 J9 (f 2011) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Rød Vansjø/Svin... Vs Jentene    
01030208 So 01/03 11:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 J9 (f 2011) Grp A Aremark IF Kvik Halden FK Blå    
01030109 So 01/03 12:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp A Eika Krapfo...lubben Hvit Kvik Halden FK 5 Blå    
01030209 So 01/03 12:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp A Kvik Halden FK 2 Svart Aremark IF Rød    
01030110 So 01/03 12:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 J9 (f 2011) Grp A Kvik Halden FK Blå Kvik Halden FK Rød    
01030210 So 01/03 12:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 J9 (f 2011) Grp A Vansjø/Svin... Vs Jentene Aremark IF    
01030111 So 01/03 12:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp D Kvik Halden FK Blå IFK Strömstad 3 Röd    
01030211 So 01/03 12:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp D Kvik Halden FK Grønn Borgen IL Blå    
01030112 So 01/03 13:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp D Tistedalen TIF Sort Eika Krapfo...ubben Grønn    
01030212 So 01/03 13:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp D Greåker IF Grå Kvik Halden FK 3 Rød    
01030113 So 01/03 13:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 J9 (f 2011) Grp A Vansjø/Svin... Vs Jentene Kvik Halden FK Blå    
01030213 So 01/03 13:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 J9 (f 2011) Grp A Aremark IF Kvik Halden FK Rød    
01030114 So 01/03 13:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp D Borgen IL Blå Kvik Halden FK Blå    
01030214 So 01/03 13:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp D IFK Strömstad 3 Röd Kvik Halden FK Grønn    
01030115 So 01/03 14:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp D Kvik Halden FK 3 Rød Tistedalen TIF Sort    
01030215 So 01/03 14:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp D Eika Krapfo...ubben Grønn Greåker IF Grå    
01030116 So 01/03 14:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp D IFK Strömstad 3 Röd Borgen IL Blå    
01030216 So 01/03 14:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp D Kvik Halden FK Grønn Kvik Halden FK Blå    
01030117 So 01/03 14:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp D Eika Krapfo...ubben Grønn Kvik Halden FK 3 Rød    
01030217 So 01/03 14:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp D Greåker IF Grå Tistedalen TIF Sort    
01030118 So 01/03 15:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp C Idd Sportsklubb Hvit IFK Strömstad 2 Vit    
01030218 So 01/03 15:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp C Berg IL Kvik Halden FK Rød    
01030119 So 01/03 15:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp B Eika Krapfo...klubben Rød Greåker IF Rød    
01030219 So 01/03 15:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp B Berg IL Kvik Halden FK 1 Hvit    
01030120 So 01/03 15:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp C Kvik Halden FK Rød Idd Sportsklubb Hvit    
01030220 So 01/03 15:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp C IFK Strömstad 2 Vit Berg IL    
01030121 So 01/03 16:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp B Kvik Halden FK 1 Hvit Eika Krapfo...klubben Rød    
01030221 So 01/03 16:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp B Greåker IF Rød Berg IL    
01030122 So 01/03 16:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 J8 (f 2012) Grp A Tistedalen TIF Borgen IL Rosa    
01030222 So 01/03 16:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 J8 (f 2012) Grp A Kvik Halden FK MIX Berg IL    
01030123 So 01/03 16:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 G8 (f 2012) Grp C IFK Strömstad 2 Vit Kvik Halden FK Rød    
01030223 So 01/03 16:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 G8 (f 2012) Grp C Berg IL Idd Sportsklubb Hvit    
01030124 So 01/03 17:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp B Greåker IF Rød Kvik Halden FK 1 Hvit    
01030224 So 01/03 17:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp B Berg IL Eika Krapfo...klubben Rød    
01030125 So 01/03 17:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp C Kvik Halden FK 4 Grønn Aremark IF Sort    
01030225 So 01/03 17:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp C Idd Sportsklubb Tistedalen TIF Rød    
01030126 So 01/03 17:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 J8 (f 2012) Grp A Berg IL Tistedalen TIF    
01030226 So 01/03 17:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 J8 (f 2012) Grp A Borgen IL Rosa Kvik Halden FK MIX    
01030127 So 01/03 18:00 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp C Tistedalen TIF Rød Kvik Halden FK 4 Grønn    
01030227 So 01/03 18:00 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp C Aremark IF Sort Idd Sportsklubb    
01030128 So 01/03 18:20 So 01/03 5'r 1 J8 (f 2012) Grp A Borgen IL Rosa Berg IL    
01030228 So 01/03 18:20 So 01/03 5'r 2 J8 (f 2012) Grp A Kvik Halden FK MIX Tistedalen TIF    
01030129 So 01/03 18:40 So 01/03 5'r 1 G9 (f 2011) Grp C Aremark IF Sort Tistedalen TIF Rød    
01030229 So 01/03 18:40 So 01/03 5'r 2 G9 (f 2011) Grp C Idd Sportsklubb Kvik Halden FK 4 Grønn